U11 (2012) – FC Flora - FC Flora

Flora Nike Cup - U11 (2012)

ALAGRUPP A:

FCI Tallinn (06)  FC Infonet Tallinn SM             Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (08)  Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior U19 Tallinna FC FloraTallinna FC Flora

ALAGRUPP B:

FA Tartu Kalev (07) FA Tartu Kalev                     JK Loo (07)   FC Tiigrid                                 FCI Tallinn (06)    FC Infonet Tallinn VR

ALAGRUPP C:

U19 FC Nõmme United  FC Nõmme United              Tartu FC Helios  Tartu FC Helios                       Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (07) Pärnu JK Vaprus

ALAGRUPP D:

U-17 Tallinna JK Legion  Tallinna JK Legion               Tartu JK Tammeka  Tartu JK Tammeka                  Rakvere JK Tarvas (07)  Rakvere JK Tarvas

 

Reede 26 november EJL hall // mängu pikkus 18 min 

Mäng Kell Väljak Kodu Külalis Alagrupp Tulemus
1 15:00 1 FC Infonet Tallinn SM Tallinna FC Flora A 0 – 5
2 15:00 2 FC Infonet Tallinn VR FC Tiigrid B 2 – 1
3 15:21 1 Tartu FC Helios FC Nõmme United C 1 – 3
4 15:21 2 Tallina JK Legion Rakvere JK Tarvas D 0 – 0
5 15:42 1 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior FC Infonet Tallinn SM A 4 – 0
6 15:42 2 FA Tartu Kalev FC Infonet Tallinn VR B 1 – 1
7 16:03 1 Pärnu JK Vaprus Tartu FC Helios C 2 – 0
8 16:03 2 Tartu JK Tammeka Tallina JK Legion D 1 – 0
9 16:24 1 Tallinna FC Flora Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior A 0 – 0
10 16:24 2 FC Tiigrid FA Tartu Kalev B 2 – 0
11 16:45 1 FC Nõmme United Pärnu JK Vaprus C 10 – 0
12 16:45 2 Rakvere JK Tarvas Tartu JK Tammeka D 2 – 1
13 17:10 1 FC Infonet Tallinn SM Tartu FC Helios 9-12 koht 1 – 3
14 17:10 2 FA Tartu Kalev Tallina JK Legion 9-12 koht 0 – 4
15 17:31 1 Tallinna FC Flora Pärnu JK Vaprus 1-8 koht 4 – 0
16 17:31 2 FC Nõmme United Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior 1-8 koht 0 – 1
17 17:52 1 FC Infonet Tallinn VR Tartu JK Tammeka 1-8 koht 1 – 2
18 17:52 2 Rakvere JK Tarvas FC Tiigrid 1-8 koht 0 – 3
19 18:15 1 FA Tartu Kalev FC Infonet Tallinn SM 9-12 koht 2 – 10
20 18:15 2 Tartu FC Helios Tallina JK Legion 9-12 koht 0 – 8
21 18:36 1 FC Infonet Tallinn VR Pärnu JK Vaprus 5-8 koht 2 – 0
22 18:36 2 Rakvere JK Tarvas FC Nõmme United 5-8 koht 0 – 8
23 18:57 1 Tartu JK Tammeka Tallinna FC Flora 1-4 koht 3 – 0
24 18:57 2 FC Tiigrid Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior 1-4 koht 0 – 0 P 2-1
25 19:20 1 FC Infonet Tallinn SM Tallina JK Legion 9-12 koht 0 – 5
26 19:20 2 FA Tartu Kalev Tartu FC Helios 9-12 koht 3 – 0
27 19:41 1 Pärnu JK Vaprus Rakvere JK Tarvas 7-8 koht 0 – 0 P 4-3
28 19:41 2 FC Infonet Tallinn VR FC Nõmme United 5-6 koht 1 – 1 P 5-4
29 20:04 2 Tallinna FC Flora Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior 3-4 koht 2 – 0
30 20:04 1 Tartu JK Tammeka FC Tiigrid FINAAL 0 – 0 P 7-6

 

Autasustamine orienteeruvalt 20:30